předkolo | 29.4.09 | 21. | volno | Librantice E | x x |
| |
(7.kolo) | 29.4.09 | 22. | Voděrady A | Albrechtice A | 0:3 | 2:6 | 26:44 |
dohodou | 29.4.09 | 23. | Častolovice C | Rychnov B | 3:0 | 6:1 | 41:16 |
do17.5.09 | 6.6.09 | 24. | Tutleky A | Librantice D | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:3 |
1.vložené | dohoda | 25. | Librantice D | volno | x x |
|
|
(7.kolo) | 10.6. | 26. | Rychnov B | Tutleky A | 1:2 | 3:4 | 30:32 |
dohodou | 28.5. | 27. | Voděrady A | Častolovice C | 0:3 | 1:6 | 20:39 |
do31.5.09 | 5.6.. | 28. | Librantice E | Albrechtice A | 0:3 | 1:6 | 15:42 |
1.kolo | 6.5. | 1. | Albrechtice A | volno | x x |
| |
| 6.5. | 2. | Častolovice C | Librantice E | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:6 |
| 6.5. | 3. | Tutleky A | Voděrady A | 1:2 | 3:4 | 28:30 |
odlož. | 8.6.!! | 4. | Librantice D | Rychnov B | 0:3 | 0:6 | 19:36 |
2.kolo | 13.5. | 5. | volno | Rychnov B | x x |
| |
host.vzdali | so 16.5. | 6. | Voděrady A | Librantice D | 3:0kont | 6:0 | 36:0 |
13.5. | 7. | Librantice E | Tutleky A | 0:3 | 2:6 | 29:42 | |
| 13.5. | 8. | Albrechtice A | Častolovice C | 0:3 | 0:6 | !! |
3.kolo | 20.5. | 9. | Častolovice C | volno | x x | ||
| 20.5. | 10. | Tutleky A | Albrechtice A | 3:0 | 6:0 | 37:18 |
odl.nem. | na kdy?? | 11. | Librantice D | Librantice E | chybí zápis | ||
| 20.5. | 12. | Rychnov B | Voděrady A | 1:2 | 3:4 | 28:30 |
4.kolo | 27.5. | 13. | volno | Voděrady A | xx |
|
|
| 27.5. | 14. | Librantice E | Rychnov B | 2:1 | 4:4 | 36:31 |
| 27.5. | 15. | Albrechtice A | Librantice D | 2:1 | 5:2 | 35:22 |
| 27.5. | 16. | Častolovice C | Tutleky A | 2:1 | 5:2 | 38:21 |
5.kolo | 3.6. | 17. | Tutleky A | volno | x x |
|
|
| po 1.6. | 18. | Librantice D | Častolovice C | 0:3 | 0:6 | 4:36 |
| 3.6. | 19. | Rychnov B | Albrechtice A | 2:1 | 4:3 | 33:29 |
odlož. na | sob 6.6. | 20. | Voděrady A | Librantice E | 3:0 | 6:0 | 37:15 |
8.kolo | 10.6. | 29. | volno | Albrechtice A | x x |
| |
| 10.6. | 30. | Librantice E | Častolovice C | 0:3 | 0:6 | 5:36 |
| út 9.6. | 31. | Voděrady A | Tutleky A | 1:2 | 2:4 | 24:31 |
| 9.6. | 32. | Rychnov B | Librantice D | 3:0 | 6:0 | 37:16 |
9.kolo | 17.6. | 33. | Rychnov B | volno | x x |
|
|
| po 15.6. | 34. | Librantice D | Voděrady A | 0:3 | 1:6 | 23:40 |
17.6. | 35. | Tutleky A | Librantice E | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:7 | |
odl.nem | Albr. | 36. | Častolovice C | Albrechtice A | 3:0 | 6:1 | 39:16 |
10.kolo | 24.6. | 37. | volno | Častolovice C | x x |
| |
odl.déšť | 9.9.!! | 38. | Albrechtice A | Tutleky A | 0:3 |
|
|
24.6. | 39. | Librantice E | Librantice D | 1:2 | 2:4 | 24:31 | |
| út 23.6. | 40. | Voděrady A | Rychnov B | 0:3 | 1:6 | 22:42 |
11.kolo | út 30.6. | 41. | Voděrady A | volno | x x |
|
|
| 1.7. | 42. | Rychnov B | Librantice E | 3:0 | 6:0 | 37:13 |
| 2.9. | 43. | Librantice D | Albrechtice A | 1:2 | 2:4 | 23:32 |
| 1.7. | 44. | Tutleky A | Častolovice C | 2:1 | 4:4 | 40:34 |